Schützengesellschaft von 1792 Wesendorf e.V.

2019 Ernst Düvel

2018 Alexander Hartung

2017 Klaus Ahne

2016 Rene Heinecke

2015 Otfried Krüger

2014 Lars Bärwinkel

2013 Uwe Gromm

2012 Jörg Leonhard-Bassek

2011 Thomas Jabs

2010 Friedrich Prilop

2009 Stefan Kloppenburg

2008 Volker Hildebrandt

2007 Manfred Peesel

2006 Christian Düvel

2005 Frank Bartels

2004 René Coqui

2003 Thomas Fritz

2002 Mathias Fromhage

2001 Hans Götz

2000 Andreas Düvel

1999 Horst Gefeller

1998 Klaus-Dieter Brennecke

1997 Horst Schilling

1996 Manfred Kleiner

1995 Peter Kloppenburg

1994 Adolf Neuburger

1993 Axel Bührig

1992 Volker Tillmann

1991 Jürgen Hildebrandt

1990 Peter Förster

1989 Rainer Schnabel

1988 Kurt Schulze

1987 Ulrich Burghardt

1986 Manfred Bärwinkel

1985 Willi Heers

1984 Dieter Ebert

1983 Clemens Grühl

1982 Hans-Christian Meyer

1981 Reinhard Pikzak

1980 Günter Hölscher

1979 Günter Fromhage Veilchenweg

1978 Horst Krüger

1977 Bernhard Große

1976 Gerhard Wegmeyer

1975 Hans Jakob

1974 Hermann Thölke

1973 Willi Reinecke

1972 Heinz Nickel

1971 Eduard Bomball jun.

1970 Werner Thiemann

1969 Reinhold Lüdecke

1968 Willi Grein

1967 Willi Reinecke

1966 Richard Czubera

1965 Walter Scheffler

1964 Friedrich Lauenroth

1963 Willi Bührke

1962 Gerhard Wegmeyer

1961 Karl Düvel

1960 Werner Erdmann

1959 Eduard Bomball

1958 Werner Düvel

1957 Friedrich Lauenroth

1956 Willi Reinecke

1955 Friedrich Wegmeyer

1954 Bruno Kröhnert

1953 Friedrich Knust

1952 Hermann Lüdecke

1951 Albert Rabenda

1950 Edmund Glinke

2. Weltkrieg

1939 August Hagemann

1938 Heinrich Bullmann

1937 Willi Reinecke

1936 Heinrich Wegmeyer Nr. 41a

1935 Heinrich Harms Nr. 27

1934 Ernst Salig Nr. 42

1933 Heinrich Salge Nr. 35

1932 Heinrich Brennecke Nr. 21

1931 Heinrich Wegmeyer Nr. 36

1930 Fritz Knust

1929 Heinrich Wegmeyer Nr. 43

1928 Heinrich Salge Nr. 35

1927 Friedrich Hildebrandt

1926 Heinrich Wegmeyer

1925 Friedrich Wegmeyer

1924 Hermann Lüdecke

1923 Karl Salig

1. Weltkrieg

1914 Christian Meyer

1913 Hermann Ritter (Ridder)

1912 Ernst Harms Nr. 28

1911 Heinrich Meyer (Stellmacher)

1910 Ernst Wegmeyer Nr. 22 (Discher)

1909 Ernst Salig Nr. 42

1908 Heinrich Wegmeyer Nr. 43

1907 Ernst Wegmeyer Nr. 32

1906 Friedrich Kroll

1905 Ernst Salge

1901 Heinrich Bührke

1900 Heinrich Salig

1894 H. Meyer Westerholz

1883 H. Könnecke

1839 E. Ruhe

1792 Franz Ruhe